>
Officials
Media
Login
Officials
Media
Login
About
Staff
Executive Board
Legislative Council
Constitution & Bylaws
Committees
Awards
History
Schools
Member Directory
Conference Alignment
Classifieds
Newsletter
CSIET
Fall Sports
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Badminton
Soccer
Cross Country
Golf
Swim & Dive
Winter Sports
Basketball
Soccer
Wrestling
Unified
Unified Sports
Spring Sports
Baseball
Softball
Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Activities
Chess
Esports
J.R.O.T.C.
Robotics
Speech & Debate
Spiritlines
Theatre
Administrators
Constitution & Bylaws
Policies & Procedures
Tournament Budget/Compensation Charts
Students
Student Leadership
Academy
Transfer Form
Physical Forms
Health
SMAC
Return to Activity
Health & Safety
Physical Forms
Calendars
AIA Office
Meeting Dates
Quick Glance Calendar
Sanctioned Events
Standardized
Staff
Executive Board
Legislative Council
Constitution & Bylaws
Committees
Awards
History
Member Directory
Conference Alignments
Classifieds
Newsletter
CSIET
Fall
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Badminton
Soccer
Cross Country
Golf
Swim & Dive
Winter
Basketball
Soccer
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Unified
Unified Sports
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Chess
Esports
J.R.O.T.C.
Robotics
Speech & Debate
Spiritlines
Theatre
Constitution & Bylaws
Policies & Procedures
Tournament Finance
Student Leadership
Academy
Transfer Form
Physical Forms
SMAC
Health & Safety
Return to Activity
Physical Forms
AIA Office
Meeting Dates
Quick Glance Calendar
Sanctioned Events
Standardized
Sanctioned Events Calendar
Back to Sanctioned Events
Small School Invite
March 2, 2024 - March 2, 2024
Host School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Venues
Perry High School
Participants (52)
Tempe
Anthem Prep
Gilbert Classical
Tempe Prep
Seton Catholic Prep
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Phoenix Country Day
Winslow
Chandler Prep
Lincoln Prep
Gilbert Christian
BASIS Phoenix
ALA - QC
Arizona Lutheran
Benjamin Franklin
Scottsdale Prep
Mayer
Coronado
Salome
AZ College Prep
Poston Butte
Greyhills Academy
North Phoenix Preparatory
Phoenix Christian
Coconino
Wickenburg
Bourgade Catholic
Snowflake
ALA - Gilbert North
Joseph City
Bradshaw Mountain
Valley Lutheran
PDSD
ASDB
Empire
Miami
Agua Fria
Horizon Honors
Madison Highland
Lee Williams
ALA - Ironwood
Kingman
Arete Prep
Monument Valley
Payson
Veritas Prep
Basis Flagstaff
Highland Prep West
ALA - Anthem South
Crismon
Maryvale Prep
North Valley Christian