>
Officials
Media
Login
Officials
Media
Login
About
Staff
Executive Board
Legislative Council
Constitution & Bylaws
Committees
Awards
History
Schools
Member Directory
Conference Alignment
Classifieds
Newsletter
CSIET
Fall Sports
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Badminton
Soccer
Cross Country
Golf
Swim & Dive
Winter Sports
Basketball
Soccer
Wrestling
Unified
Unified Sports
Spring Sports
Baseball
Softball
Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Activities
Chess
Esports
J.R.O.T.C.
Robotics
Speech & Debate
Spiritlines
Theatre
Administrators
Constitution & Bylaws
Policies & Procedures
Tournament Budget/Compensation Charts
Students
Student Leadership
Academy
Transfer Form
Physical Forms
Health
SMAC
Return to Activity
Health & Safety
Physical Forms
Calendars
AIA Office
Meeting Dates
Season Dates
Quick Glance Calendar
Sanctioned Events
Standardized
Staff
Executive Board
Legislative Council
Constitution & Bylaws
Committees
Awards
History
Member Directory
Conference Alignments
Classifieds
Newsletter
CSIET
Fall
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Badminton
Soccer
Cross Country
Golf
Swim & Dive
Winter
Basketball
Soccer
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Unified
Unified Sports
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Chess
Esports
J.R.O.T.C.
Robotics
Speech & Debate
Spiritlines
Theatre
Constitution & Bylaws
Policies & Procedures
Tournament Finance
Student Leadership
Academy
Transfer Form
Physical Forms
SMAC
Health & Safety
Return to Activity
Physical Forms
AIA Office
Meeting Dates
Season Dates
Quick Glance Calendar
Sanctioned Events
Standardized
Sanctioned Events Calendar
Back to Sanctioned Events
Knight Invite
September 21, 2018 - September 22, 2018
Host School
Higley High School
Venues
Williams Field High School
Participants (17)
All member schools are invited
Gila Ridge
Buena
AZ College Prep
McClintock
Gilbert Classical
Mesquite
Combs
Higley
Skyline
Marcos de Niza
Horizon Honors
Williams Field
North Canyon
Highland
Apache Junction
Westwood
ALA - Gilbert North